10 Members have donated this month.
12 Members are needed ideally.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue  Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
71 Online
2 members and 69 guests online

What area of life do you focus on the most ? [poll]

+4 votes
11 views
Choices:
Spirituality/Religious (0 votes)
Career/job (1 vote)
Preventative Health (1 vote)
Intimacy (1 vote)
Friendship (0 votes)
Health management (0 votes)
Children/family (0 votes)
Pets (0 votes)
asked Jan 9 in Polls by Afirecracker (909,170 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Preventative Health and Health Management..and my dog


Dictators ride to and fro upon tigers which they dare not dismount and the tigers are getting hungry

answered Jan 9 by lavender (1,794,730 points)
+1 vote

My health is number one and my relationship a very close second. Money and everything else is less important to me.

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (2,720,510 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...