5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you think that it is possible for us to time travel?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

I feel so old......


answers 7

views 61


asked by
curiousguy


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
62 Online
5 members and 57 guests online

And suddenly, overnight, the world came to a halt.

+1 vote
22 views
asked Jan 9 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
Merchandising, merchandising, where the real money from the movie is made. Spaceballs-the T-shirt, Spaceballs-the Coloring Book, Spaceballs-the Lunch box, Spaceballs-the Breakfast Cereal, Spaceballs-the Flame Thrower.



The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+2 votes

is it because Meryl Streep told the truth?


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

Yes my clock stopped lol

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

Damn Verizon... lousey ass 4G data package 

answered Jan 9 by Boxer1 (259,280 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...