12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,368 total posts

23,497 questions

112,948 answers

62,923 comments

469 members

48 Online
7 members and 41 guests online

You might play the trumpet, the violin, or the flute, but how about the marimba, the oud, or the zurna?

+2 votes
11 views
asked Jan 9 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (1,883,480 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Can you play the skin flute??

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (381,080 points)

Only if I am nude!

+1 vote

Cannot play any musical instrument.

answered Feb 5 by Cinders717 (1,963,110 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...