5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Leonardo explains that he thinks the blue of the sky is caused by the mixture of white light


answers 1

views 15


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What grade do you asign to your sex life?


answers 8

views 20


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

267,374

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,035

  total posts

708

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
122 Online
5 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

You might play the trumpet, the violin, or the flute, but how about the marimba, the oud, or the zurna?

+2 votes
12 views
asked Jan 9 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,590 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Can you play the skin flute??

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (481,010 points)

Only if I am nude!

+1 vote

Cannot play any musical instrument.

answered Feb 5 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...