5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What do you think of men that watch the Eric Prydz video Call On Me, on-loop?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

Your Personal Life ---what does the inner you really desire?


answers 2

views 12


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
63 Online
6 members and 57 guests online

BABY SHOWER GIFTS FROM FRIENDS AND FAMILY!!!!

+2 votes
32 views

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

 

asked Jan 9 in Family and Parenting by mysticfemale12 (2,019,140 points)

   Image result for baby shower gifts

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

too cute

 

3 Answers

+3 votes

WE could use some donations from AOR members   ;O)

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (480,780 points)

ALL THE HELP IS MUCH APPRECIATED!!!

+1 vote

I love those diaper cakes.   I am donating my babysitting services for all of your rugrats. 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,508,520 points)

Your the best thanks 

+1 vote


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

thanks for the gift...we have two boys and one girl....

Can babysit 4 you. Give me a call anytime;)

thanks!! later in the year you can...i like staying at home with the kids for the first few months.....(0=

Ok just let me know when;)

will do!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...