5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What is something that is gradual, flawless, and captivating?


answers 1

views 16


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Have you ever received visions of how you will die?


answers 4

views 13


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,374

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,035

  total posts

708

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
122 Online
5 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

BABY SHOWER GIFTS FROM FRIENDS AND FAMILY!!!!

+2 votes
32 views

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

 

asked Jan 9 in Family and Parenting by mysticfemale12 (2,019,340 points)

   Image result for baby shower gifts

 

Image result for baby shower gifts

too cute

 

3 Answers

+3 votes

WE could use some donations from AOR members   ;O)

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (481,010 points)

ALL THE HELP IS MUCH APPRECIATED!!!

+1 vote

I love those diaper cakes.   I am donating my babysitting services for all of your rugrats. 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,513,960 points)

Your the best thanks 

+1 vote


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

thanks for the gift...we have two boys and one girl....

Can babysit 4 you. Give me a call anytime;)

thanks!! later in the year you can...i like staying at home with the kids for the first few months.....(0=

Ok just let me know when;)

will do!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...