5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Who's your favourite Villain/Baddie?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

Would you want to play out your wildest fantasies with an artificial inhabitant who looks like your human self?


answers 3

views 18


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,402

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,721

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,063

  total posts

709

  questions

3,258

  answers

1,096

  comments
118 Online
3 members and 115 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

it's starting 2 feel like this more and more...we shall be playing duck duck goose and ring around the rosey a whole lot

+3 votes
19 views

Image result for woman with 7 babies

asked Jan 9 in Holidays by mysticfemale12 (2,019,340 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Maybe you will remember your birth control from now on!!! LOL

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

I cant...you seen bobby and i's circle of life pic...so I don't think ill ever be able to stop... lmao

Will get you a  medication to help you regain self control lol

I don't need a pill...blame bobby, he made it worth the wait and now I don't wanna stop!!!

LOL

(0=

+1 vote

That's a lot of babies.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered 6 hours ago by Bluegenel (1,990,191 points)

(0=

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...