5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What or who would you praise as a hot commodity?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What is something that has stood the test of time ?


answers 3

views 22


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,401

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,720

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,062

  total posts

709

  questions

3,257

  answers

1,096

  comments
121 Online
4 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Where is this place you can't hardly wait to go to, and can not wait to get back from?

+1 vote
25 views
asked Jan 9 in Travel by UnfulfilledDesires (2,766,010 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

WORK

answered Jan 9 by mysticfemale12 (2,019,340 points)
+2 votes

The bathroom?  lol


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,514,260 points)

Best. Reply. EVER. 

lol :p

+1 vote

The store

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

my dreams, it is where my subconcious is bright


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...