5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Miss KItty (Amanda Blake-in real life) named her dogs, Matt, Chester, and ole doc. --cute or not?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Were you ever the smartest one in your class?


answers 4

views 10


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
4 members and 62 guests online

What is the word's second oldest profession?

+3 votes
25 views

We all know the first.

asked Jan 10 in Career by WOLF (650,850 points)

5 Answers

+4 votes

Tax collector?

answered Jan 10 by anonymous
+3 votes

Undertaker.

answered Jan 10 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,600 points)
+2 votes
Moonshiner

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
+3 votes

Preacher/Moralist..........


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 10 by Archerchef (1,872,390 points)
+1 vote

If first is prostitution, second has to be drugs.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 10 by king313 (803,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...