5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

If slave owners have to be removed from history


answers 1

views 41


asked by
anonymous


Random question

Opening Day!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


answers 1

views 14


asked by
curiousguy


Total Activity

267,372

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,695

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,033

  total posts

708

  questions

3,232

  answers

1,093

  comments
116 Online
5 members and 111 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Dude texts me and says it's his junk,

+5 votes
27 views

picture of his trash.

Keeper?

Got me a hot Latin lover :D


"You are Fake News"

asked Jan 10 in Relationships by Jillopo (319,900 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Well he has a good sense of humor. Now I'm jealous though, I want a hot latin lover :(


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Jan 10 by Sheogorath (342,680 points)
+2 votes
Keeper so far.   As Sheo said, good sense of humor.

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,513,960 points)
+1 vote

Sounds like a fun guy, Enjoy;)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...