5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What are some things to look out for when signing ... *a listing* agreement?


answers 1

views 10


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

When was the last time you were shocked


answers 3

views 19


asked by
Lasuz


Total Activity

267,067

  total posts

33,587

  questions

151,483

  answers

81,956

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,728

  total posts

661

  questions

3,020

  answers

1,047

  comments
118 Online
6 members and 112 guests online

Dude texts me and says it's his junk,

+5 votes
27 views

picture of his trash.

Keeper?

Got me a hot Latin lover :D


"You are Fake News"

asked Jan 10 in Relationships by Jillopo (319,900 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Well he has a good sense of humor. Now I'm jealous though, I want a hot latin lover :(


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Jan 10 by Sheogorath (340,360 points)
+2 votes
Keeper so far.   As Sheo said, good sense of humor.

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+1 vote

Sounds like a fun guy, Enjoy;)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...