5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What is your favorite wedding reception dance song?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

In the MIDST OF TRAITORS


answers 1

views 16


asked by
dblchocgrl07


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
4 members and 62 guests online

Do you play Shuffleboard?

+4 votes
16 views
asked Jan 10 in Entertainment by WOLF (650,850 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, I think that is for cruise ships and I don't like boats:)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

No, I am not 90 yet lol


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...