5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Nobody likes to be second choice


answers 1

views 17


asked by


Random question

Are you prepared to ...Expect the unexpected. Expect different. Expect weird. Expect odd?


answers 6

views 12


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,065

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,483

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,726

  total posts

660

  questions

3,020

  answers

1,046

  comments
116 Online
8 members and 108 guests online

Do you play Shuffleboard?

+4 votes
16 views
asked Jan 10 in Entertainment by WOLF (648,940 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, I think that is for cruise ships and I don't like boats:)

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+1 vote

No, I am not 90 yet lol


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...