4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

ou are the one, you are the one. And heaven waits here at my door And if you want more,


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Have you ever worn special clothes to cover up a love bite ?


answers 3

views 24


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,226

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,926

  answers

81,791

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,887

  total posts

542

  questions

2,463

  answers

882

  comments
134 Online
3 members and 131 guests online

What is the world's newest profession?

+4 votes
14 views
asked Jan 10 in Career by WOLF (647,240 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

App Developer

answered Jan 10 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
+1 vote

Maybe the middle men between old professions and new the sales people that get authors and what not to release the rights and negotiate with the computer companies like kindle

answered Jan 10 by anonymous
+1 vote

cyber security


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 10 by curiousguy (748,150 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...