9 Members have donated this month.
If you enjoy the site. Please consider donating.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

195,718 total posts

22,934 questions

110,961 answers

61,823 comments

463 members

70 Online
10 members and 60 guests online

What is the worst thing that somebody has walked in on you doing?

+2 votes
34 views
asked Jan 10 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (1,886,770 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes

uhhhhh...........................

Image result for drooling face emoji

answered Jan 10 by mysticfemale12 (1,245,240 points)
+2 votes

Wrapping secret gifts.

answered Jan 10 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,794,870 points)

I hate when that happens lol ;)

+3 votes

Shoplifting


Some people just need a high five.

answered Jan 10 by lavender (1,044,210 points)

Ouch caught red handed cannot feel very good;(  You poor thing:(

To security's defense, I deserved it. I had gotten away with it for 2 years (14-16 years old).  It was a good thing for sure, because I never did it again. I think at the time, my best friend and I were just going to do it until we got caught.

I would imagine getting caught was indeed the cure! :)

+4 votes

Eating p........izza.

GOTCHA.

No really, it was...... nevermind. LOL



"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 10 by king313 (488,890 points)

BEHAVE!! lol

+4 votes

It's my body, my soap, and I can wash it anyway that I want.

Please close the door on your way out.

answered Jan 10 by Welloone (485,470 points)
+3 votes

Worst or embarrassing?

Embarrassing, at summer camp age 15 doing my summer girlfriend.

Worst, not saying use your imagination.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 10 by Archerchef (1,270,970 points)
+5 votes

Maybe it wasn't a "worst" but he'd never seen me do it before so he was like "Um...wtf are you doing?"

I was on the floor in my bedroom with a bright desk lamp focused on my lady parts, spread eagle, leaning back in front of floor-length mirror.  It looked bizarre but I was just waxing lol

answered Jan 10 by SurrealOptimism (137,620 points)

Lol so funny :)

+1 vote

well, as ive said before, my roommate in college had sex right in front of me


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (378,880 points)

That is harsh and inconsiderate of him.

im pretty boring otherwise, im pretty straight as an arrow, lol

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...