6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Hens Parties -


answers 1

views 34


asked by
Archerchef



How many times have you smiled today so far?


answers 2

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel



What happens on TV all the time, but never happens in real life?


answers 3

views 7


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Can true love overcome circumstances like distance, age, religion?


Total Activity

278,142

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,558

  answers

84,157

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,458

  total posts

839

  questions

3,702

  answers

1,772

  comments

144

  chats
100 Online
7 members and 93 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What is the worst thing that somebody has walked in on you doing?

+2 votes
38 views
asked Jan 10 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (3,637,050 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes

uhhhhh...........................

Image result for drooling face emoji

answered Jan 10 by mysticfemale12 (2,119,850 points)
+2 votes

Wrapping secret gifts.

answered Jan 10 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

I hate when that happens lol ;)

+3 votes

Shoplifting


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 10 by lavender (2,739,800 points)

Ouch caught red handed cannot feel very good;(  You poor thing:(

To security's defense, I deserved it. I had gotten away with it for 2 years (14-16 years old).  It was a good thing for sure, because I never did it again. I think at the time, my best friend and I were just going to do it until we got caught.

I would imagine getting caught was indeed the cure! :)

+4 votes

Eating p........izza.

GOTCHA.

No really, it was...... nevermind. LOL



"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 10 by king313 (823,810 points)

BEHAVE!! lol

+4 votes

It's my body, my soap, and I can wash it anyway that I want.

Please close the door on your way out.

answered Jan 10 by Welloone (748,270 points)
+3 votes

Worst or embarrassing?

Embarrassing, at summer camp age 15 doing my summer girlfriend.

Worst, not saying use your imagination.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 10 by Archerchef (1,908,930 points)
+5 votes

Maybe it wasn't a "worst" but he'd never seen me do it before so he was like "Um...wtf are you doing?"

I was on the floor in my bedroom with a bright desk lamp focused on my lady parts, spread eagle, leaning back in front of floor-length mirror.  It looked bizarre but I was just waxing lol

answered Jan 10 by SurrealOptimism (174,750 points)

Lol so funny :)

+1 vote

well, as ive said before, my roommate in college had sex right in front of me


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (827,400 points)

That is harsh and inconsiderate of him.

im pretty boring otherwise, im pretty straight as an arrow, lol

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...