5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Who was the last person who offered to help you?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

????????????


answers 9

views 59


asked by
bobboy


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
3 members and 63 guests online

Are you hard to read or do you wear your heart on your sleeve?

+3 votes
35 views

I am an easy to read heart on my sleeve lol


asked Jan 11 in Just For Fun by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

I have absolutely no Poker Face whatsoever. 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
+1 vote

Yep 

answered Jan 11 by anonymous
+1 vote

my heart is on my sleeve


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

Half and half


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (803,690 points)
+1 vote

I learnt to put on an act when I was growing up, but it's so draining that I do my utmost to avoid situations where I have to. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 12 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...