5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Only you can make all this change in me. For it's true, you are my destiny


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What are you saving up for?


answers 11

views 35


asked by
mc2000


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
105 Online
5 members and 100 guests online

Birthdays Galore, another two birthdays to celebrate as Cam80 and Vacuum are celebrating

+4 votes
34 views

Aloha Friends, I've been a bit under the weather but I didn't want us to forget to wish Cam80 and Vacuum a very Happy Birthday!  Cam80 just celebrated today January 10th and Vacuum is celebrating tomorrow January 11th.  Let's all wish them a Happy Birthday!

asked Jan 11 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

10 Answers

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to Cam and my Dyson.  Have yourselves a fun one!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+2 votes

Have a Wonderful Birthday ;)


answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday to you guys! Hope you feel better Hula


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (803,690 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+2 votes

Image result for vacuum cleaner birthday cakes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY VACUUM!!!

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,550 points)
+1 vote
Image result for HAPPY BIRTHDAY CAM
ENJOY!!
answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,550 points)
+1 vote

may allll your wishes come true. happy birthday!

answered Jan 11 by Girlpower (368,630 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 12 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
0 votes

 Late  Birthday  wishes to  you  Cam  where  ever you are  hiding  with  BF  these  days . we  miss  you

and  best  wishes  to  you to Vacuum

Cheers

answered Jan 15 by Berri (68,710 points)
0 votes


answered Jan 15 by Pookie (115,120 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...