12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,504 total posts

23,345 questions

112,443 answers

62,716 comments

468 members

85 Online
6 members and 79 guests online

????? ??? ?? ??

+3 votes
28 views

Ladies have you ever held a man's penis while he was peeing just to see how good your aim was.

asked Jan 11 in All The Rest by bobboy (380,680 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

OMG U

Image result for so done with you

answered Feb 3 by mysticfemale12 (1,262,140 points)
+1 vote

Yes


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Feb 3 by lavender (1,107,120 points)

So how was your aim lmao

It was so many years ago, when we were first together and maybe drunk. 

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...