5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Can you believe that a $15,000 dollar movie made $193 million dollars at the box office?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

Does Pence really know his running mate?


answers 2

views 22


asked by
Lasuz


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
105 Online
5 members and 100 guests online

Did you originally have noble intentions or were you just wanting an adventure?

+1 vote
7 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Back then, yes, but currently, no.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

Occasionally need an adventure, but with noble intentions

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+1 vote

My intentions are pure until Serena Williams shows up. LOL


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 11 by king313 (803,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...