5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever listened to this man?


answers 1

views 14


asked by
easyjolene


Random question

How far can you throw a ball?


answers 6

views 21


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

266,739

  total posts

33,539

  questions

151,249

  answers

81,910

  comments

632

  members

Activity This Month

4,400

  total posts

613

  questions

2,786

  answers

1,001

  comments
80 Online
6 members and 74 guests online

What made you realize that your monotonous routine had finally been broken ?

+1 vote
4 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,749,520 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I only had that when I was working in work comp. claims.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,489,640 points)
+1 vote

When I took ill and lost my job

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,393,040 points)
+1 vote

Nothing wrong with a rut.  Nice high walls.  I wake up knowing what I am going to be doing.  

answered Jan 11 by Welloone (730,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...