5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

U.S. DA: Handyman kept 'perverse shrine' to serial child rape


answers 1

views 18


asked by
myndseye711


Random question

" Fortune favors the bold." ---T/F/Why?


answers 4

views 8


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,192

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,977

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,853

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,068

  comments
107 Online
4 members and 103 guests online

What made you realize that your monotonous routine had finally been broken ?

+1 vote
4 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I only had that when I was working in work comp. claims.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

When I took ill and lost my job

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+1 vote

Nothing wrong with a rut.  Nice high walls.  I wake up knowing what I am going to be doing.  

answered Jan 11 by Welloone (732,370 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...