5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

2016 has seen each month bring a different flavor, alternating between the sublime to the out of control.


answers 1

views 2


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

OMG, WHO FREAKIN KNEW, I NEVER KNEW, DID YOU KNOW? GROSS


answers 8

views 46


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
105 Online
4 members and 101 guests online

What made you realize that your monotonous routine had finally been broken ?

+1 vote
4 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I only had that when I was working in work comp. claims.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

When I took ill and lost my job

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+1 vote

Nothing wrong with a rut.  Nice high walls.  I wake up knowing what I am going to be doing.  

answered Jan 11 by Welloone (732,370 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...