12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,504 total posts

23,345 questions

112,443 answers

62,716 comments

468 members

84 Online
6 members and 78 guests online

Have you ever died a hundred times?

+3 votes
21 views

Not literally.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 11 in Dating by Bluegenel (1,355,561 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

 

lol Image result for died 100 times

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,262,140 points)
+2 votes

No, just a billion times.

answered Jan 11 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,862,110 points)
+2 votes

No I have the traditional 9 LIVES!  LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,941,060 points)
+3 votes

I will wait a hundred more


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (393,900 points)
+2 votes

Not yet. 


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (1,107,120 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...