5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Another great one is gone ---Glen Campbell.


answers 1

views 10


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Who else admires the time and effort that is put into political posts?


answers 3

views 35


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
105 Online
4 members and 101 guests online

Have you ever died a hundred times?

+3 votes
21 views

Not literally.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 11 in Dating by Bluegenel (1,984,911 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

 

lol Image result for died 100 times

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,550 points)
+2 votes

No, just a billion times.

answered Jan 11 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)
+2 votes

No I have the traditional 9 LIVES!  LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+3 votes

I will wait a hundred more


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+2 votes

Not yet. 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...