5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What are some real life examples of karma?


answers 1

views 20


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

Good article from the Washington post, if they can see it over the pond why cant the uk??


answers 3

views 77


asked by
Glasgowbelle


Total Activity

266,739

  total posts

33,539

  questions

151,249

  answers

81,910

  comments

632

  members

Activity This Month

4,400

  total posts

613

  questions

2,786

  answers

1,001

  comments
81 Online
6 members and 75 guests online

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
13 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (2,007,270 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,489,640 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,393,040 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...