12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,385 total posts

23,326 questions

112,372 answers

62,687 comments

467 members

99 Online
9 members and 90 guests online

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
13 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (1,261,950 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (1,104,780 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,937,220 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...