6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What is the dumbest thing you've done under the influence of drugs or alcohol?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Cinders717



What's your weird cousin like?


answers 2

views 6


asked by
Cinders717



What are things you saw around you as a kid that are extinct now?


answers 6

views 21


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Be honest about this !!!


Total Activity

279,029

  total posts

34,859

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,345

  total posts

938

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
5 members and 128 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
13 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (2,130,510 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,757,560 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,656,870 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...