6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Who let the cats out?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel



Frustrated with my HMO- how about you?


answers 2

views 13


asked by
Lasuz



You know you're from California if...


answers 10

views 46


asked by
lavender


From the Archives

What so far, might prove and provide the possibility that could threaten to ruin your happiness?


Total Activity

279,027

  total posts

34,857

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,343

  total posts

936

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
5 members and 128 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
13 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (2,130,510 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,757,560 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,656,770 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...