6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Answerology reloaded on Facebook


answers 1

views 21


asked by
newsiteawesome



What's the most incredible thing a human has survived?


answers 2

views 3


asked by
Cinders717



How to help a displaced dad?


answers 4

views 37


asked by
Sameold


From the Archives

I have a male friend who really hurt me today by the words he said..


Total Activity

279,027

  total posts

34,857

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,343

  total posts

936

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
5 members and 128 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
13 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (2,130,510 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,757,560 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,656,770 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...