5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Did you even know ...The Jazz Age was a period in the 1920s, ending with the Great Depression,


answers 1

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Ladies and Gentlemen: Have you ever met any movie stars?


answers 7

views 28


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

267,191

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,976

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,852

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,067

  comments
107 Online
4 members and 103 guests online

It stings a little, but don't worry, it's safe, I tested it on myself!

+1 vote
7 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

More power to you!!!.......  But count me out!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)

Too late, I already signed you up.

BOO HOO!!!


+1 vote

one should always keep an open mind


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

Is it FDA approved, or just UD approved?  :p


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,504,120 points)

It is okay, even space travelers approved it too.

Ah what the hell, sign me up

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...