12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,853 total posts

23,551 questions

113,275 answers

63,027 comments

470 members

42 Online
3 members and 39 guests online

Are you a logical person?

+5 votes
35 views

I like women's logic.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 11 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,372,161 points)

10 Answers

+4 votes

Image result for LOGICAL MEMES

 

 women's logic

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,264,420 points)

lol...there must be an adult version of this one...

im sure there is, I just haven't found it yet

+2 votes

Yep, but I can not continue to keep it together, just for your sake.

answered Jan 11 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,894,850 points)
+3 votes
Extremely logical.
answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,976,270 points)
+3 votes

I like to think so.


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 12 by Tabbycat1 (780,450 points)
+3 votes

I try to be, but I am also a redhead, so....


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 12 by lavender (1,135,840 points)
+3 votes

Most cases I try to be


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (502,390 points)
+2 votes

Logic is my middle name. It's what makes me good at my job and will hopefully give me that much of an advantage in my impending new career path. It also enables me to spawn new ideas I like to share no matter how agreeable or disagreeable they are to others.


"Tangled is the web we weave when first we practice to deceive." - Sir Walter Raleigh

answered Feb 16 by Heisenberg (436,410 points)
+2 votes

Everyone "believes" they are.  Just smile and nod at them...


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Feb 16 by lavender (1,135,840 points)
+2 votes

Indeed I am.

answered Feb 19 by WOLF (538,500 points)

Never doubted that;)

+1 vote

It seems logical to me that the liberals on this site claim to be logical. NOT so necessarily.

Here ya go everybody...   :)


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered 5 days ago by BUFFER (1,389,250 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...