5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever paid someone else's parking ticket?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

How to get accurate pregnancy results?


answers 2

views 14


asked by


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
63 Online
7 members and 56 guests online

Are you brave enough to stomp a rat to death, with your 'bare' foot?

+1 vote
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Ahhhhhhhh........ NO!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+2 votes

nope


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+2 votes

I have had pet rats, so no. I would never deliberately hurt another animal.  (Not counting be attacked by an animal)


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+1 vote

I just use one of these and crush its skull

Image result for large hammer

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (2,019,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...