6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Who was it difficult to get over?


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Lasuz



she left me without saying anything, what should I do? [bumped]


answers 2

views 11


asked by
abheem



In order to become a teacher must you be of high morals?


answers 4

views 9


asked by
WOLF


From the Archives

Yet more proof that multiway undies are evil ...


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
141 Online
5 members and 136 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Would you be interested in ...A psychosexual noir?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

"Alright, Mr. DeMille. I am ready for my close-up."


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,740,220 points)
+1 vote

How intimate someone was would never strike me as weird.  How 2 people express love behind closed doors is between them


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (827,540 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in ANYTHING PSYCHO!!!   LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,637,170 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in psycho.

answered Jan 11 by WOLF (671,530 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...