6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Do you think Boris and Donald go to the same hair stylist?


answers 1

views 8


asked by
Bluegenel



What is the strangest pet you ever had?


answers 2

views 3


asked by
Cinders717



What is one good tip for everyday computer security?


answers 4

views 19


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

A psychotic burd can't take over the world on not enough sleep.


Total Activity

279,027

  total posts

34,857

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,343

  total posts

936

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
6 members and 127 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Would you be interested in ...A psychosexual noir?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

"Alright, Mr. DeMille. I am ready for my close-up."


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,757,560 points)
+1 vote

How intimate someone was would never strike me as weird.  How 2 people express love behind closed doors is between them


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (837,970 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in ANYTHING PSYCHO!!!   LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,656,770 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in psycho.

answered Jan 11 by WOLF (674,810 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...