6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Non-standard PMS symptoms


answers 1

views 15


asked by
Tabbycat1



How has your life been touched by the kindness of strangers?


answers 2

views 12


asked by
Cinders717



What do you enjoy doing even though it's hard?


answers 5

views 13


asked by
mc2000


From the Archives

Do we humans really seek to find pleasure and avoid pain?


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
141 Online
5 members and 136 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

How can putting his hand between her legs, make her feel warm?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sexual Chocolate.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 11 by Bluegenel (2,089,751 points)
+1 vote

CRUNCHING HIS BONES BETWEEN VISOR LIKE KNEES might cheer her!  lol

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,637,170 points)
+1 vote

...dribble off those Bobby Brooks, let him do as he please...


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,740,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...