12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,504 total posts

23,345 questions

112,443 answers

62,716 comments

468 members

84 Online
6 members and 78 guests online

Here, take this small piece of cake, cause that is all you will be getting while in here.

+3 votes
13 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,862,110 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

BLUE!   Get in line now!


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (1,107,120 points)

Blue has been in line twelve times already.

hahah it's his venue. 

+1 vote

As long as it is chocolate with whipped cream icing I am ok for a while;)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,941,060 points)

I second that emotion.  That's my fave

Off the diet then for just a bite :)

Gotta have a cheat, yes.

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...