5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Zombie insect bites ...


answers 1

views 19


asked by
Tabbycat1


Random question

Have you ever had someone over to your home, and the hardest thing you had to do, was get them to leave?


answers 3

views 12


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,375

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,036

  total posts

709

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
123 Online
5 members and 118 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Here, take this small piece of cake, cause that is all you will be getting while in here.

+3 votes
14 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,640 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

BLUE!   Get in line now!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,514,000 points)

Blue has been in line twelve times already.

hahah it's his venue. 

+1 vote

As long as it is chocolate with whipped cream icing I am ok for a while;)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

I second that emotion.  That's my fave

Off the diet then for just a bite :)

Gotta have a cheat, yes.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...