5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you have or ever participated in a blog?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

Would you be willing to take a look inside one of the most bizarre and disturbing unsolved missing persons cases ?


answers 8

views 39


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,263

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,619

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,924

  total posts

692

  questions

3,156

  answers

1,076

  comments
67 Online
7 members and 60 guests online

Men: Did you play undessing games with girls when you were very young?

+2 votes
20 views

What I mean is pretending to be a doctor and having a physical exam of the girls.  Since you are then a doctor, you would tell the girls to undress in order to perform the exam and the girls would oblige.

asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by WOLF (650,780 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

no, I was always very serious about my body and still am.  The only person who will see me naked is the woman that marries me


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (751,160 points)

Ready ...Willing and Able.

Going to the Chapel.

+2 votes

Who didn't would be my question. 


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 11 by Archerchef (1,872,130 points)
+1 vote

My sister and I did a bit, but it was more of a "show me yours, I'll show you mine" than an actual game. I never did it with any other girls.


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Jan 11 by Sheogorath (342,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...