12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

200,247 total posts

23,606 questions

113,479 answers

63,162 comments

470 members

38 Online
7 members and 31 guests online

Men: Did you play undessing games with girls when you were very young?

+2 votes
18 views

What I mean is pretending to be a doctor and having a physical exam of the girls.  Since you are then a doctor, you would tell the girls to undress in order to perform the exam and the girls would oblige.

asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by WOLF (538,520 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

no, I was always very serious about my body and still am.  The only person who will see me naked is the woman that marries me


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (402,870 points)

Ready ...Willing and Able.

Going to the Chapel.

+2 votes

Who didn't would be my question. 


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 11 by Archerchef (1,300,090 points)
+1 vote

My sister and I did a bit, but it was more of a "show me yours, I'll show you mine" than an actual game. I never did it with any other girls.


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Jan 11 by Sheogorath (109,760 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...