5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Who has begged you to write a review


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

??????? ????? ???


answers 2

views 20


asked by
bobboy


Total Activity

267,262

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,618

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,923

  total posts

692

  questions

3,155

  answers

1,076

  comments
69 Online
7 members and 62 guests online

Would you ever clone yourself for an experiment in which you would become a supernatural lover?

+2 votes
8 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,560 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

No It would be destructive to do that to the world lol.:)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

I know...Such Power!

hehe Indeed! 

+1 vote

No, I don't think we need another 'me'.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+1 vote

no, because the clone would not think like me.  It may act like me, but everything has a mind of its own


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 13 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...