5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

I had an ah ha moment today


answers 1

views 33


asked by
Gigi57


Random question

Have you ever let your passive streak dominate your life?


answers 5

views 19


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,374

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,035

  total posts

708

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
122 Online
5 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Would you be interested in a king's ransom to outlaw loot?

0 votes
10 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,590 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I just want to know who'll stop the rain...


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,514,000 points)
+1 vote

As long as the ransom allows me to keep the loot:)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...