5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

OMG 10 YEARS TOO LONG, AND IT IS FINALLY HERE!!!


answers 1

views 27


asked by
mysticfemale12


Random question

What have you found effective in reducing the effects of stress to your mind and body


answers 2

views 6


asked by
anonymous


Total Activity

267,374

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,035

  total posts

708

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
121 Online
5 members and 116 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Would you be interested in a king's ransom to outlaw loot?

0 votes
10 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,590 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I just want to know who'll stop the rain...


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,514,000 points)
+1 vote

As long as the ransom allows me to keep the loot:)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...