6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What was your longest dinner?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
WOLF



What do you think of people that read books just to look cool?


answers 2

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel



Do you talk in circles or squares?


answers 5

views 15


asked by
mc2000


From the Archives

Sooooooooo I think some of you have had too many crazy pills today!


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
137 Online
5 members and 132 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Remember the best sex you've ever had?

+1 vote
48 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Yes -must've not been that great for him lol

answered Jan 12 by anonymous
+1 vote

It is all good, just saying.  You never asked about the worst sex.....


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,909,350 points)
+2 votes

Oh yes.... vividly...


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (824,090 points)
+2 votes

Yes.

answered Jan 12 by hearmenow (218,540 points)
+1 vote

I have scars.


I.Am.Iron Man.

answered Jan 12 by stillagoodguy1 (422,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...