6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

From the Archives

what is a word for the following


Total Activity

279,028

  total posts

34,858

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,344

  total posts

937

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
5 members and 128 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Stimulation through actual touch? --Rub here to activate >>>>>>>>

+1 vote
11 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

The mind is the safest source :)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,656,820 points)
+1 vote

That, and ASMR.


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,757,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...