6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Should Trump fire his son-in-law Jared Kushner?


answers 1

views 12


asked by
Cinders717



Have you ever defied the laws of physics?


answers 2

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel



When did you know that your significant other is "the one"?


answers 5

views 25


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

So here's a question...


Total Activity

278,833

  total posts

34,833

  questions

156,958

  answers

84,358

  comments

2,642

  chats

678

  members

Activity This Month

7,149

  total posts

912

  questions

4,102

  answers

1,973

  comments

161

  chats
138 Online
4 members and 134 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Stimulation through actual touch? --Rub here to activate >>>>>>>>

+1 vote
11 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

The mind is the safest source :)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,651,790 points)
+1 vote

That, and ASMR.


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,752,120 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...