5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Archive permissions


answers 1

views 27


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

I am hiring someone with fat feet to break in two pairs of Doc Martens for me.


answers 1

views 19


asked by
Jillopo


Total Activity

267,263

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,619

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,924

  total posts

692

  questions

3,156

  answers

1,076

  comments
66 Online
7 members and 59 guests online

If your mind is aroused, will your body soon follow?

0 votes
15 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,560 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Depends on the woman


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,872,130 points)
+1 vote

If I have Rihanna, yes.

If, for some unknown and drunkenly reason I have Rasputia, no.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (803,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...