5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

People with sense of humor give us your best line?


answers 1

views 12


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

Have you ever given anyone "the silent treatment"?


answers 4

views 16


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,262

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,618

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,923

  total posts

692

  questions

3,155

  answers

1,076

  comments
67 Online
7 members and 60 guests online

If your mind is aroused, will your body soon follow?

0 votes
15 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,560 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Depends on the woman


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,872,130 points)
+1 vote

If I have Rihanna, yes.

If, for some unknown and drunkenly reason I have Rasputia, no.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (803,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...