For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
43 views

PORK SHOULDER W TOMATO ONION SALSA, PUERTO RICAN RICE AND CORN WITH BELLPEPPERS AND BLACK PEPPER AND FOR DESSERT HOMEMADE APPLE FRITTERS FRIED OF COURSE WITH POWDERED SUGAR

WHAT ARE YOU HAVING???

NO PICS WILL BE POSTED...I TOLD YA'LL I DONT WANT NO COMPLAINTS CUZ YALL AINT GETTIN NO PLATE...LMAO

in House and Home by (3,268,370 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Chicken breasts marinated in chipotle-mango sauce.  Rice, made using some of the same sauce.  Asparagus and a nice garden salad.  Not sure about, or if dessert, yet.

by (971,600 points)
0

OMG SOUNDS SO GOOD

+2 votes

I wasn't that hungry so I had some tounge on a sandwich


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,579,160 points)
0

IVE NEVER BEEN A FAN OF THAT...BUT U ENJOY!!!

+1 vote

Texas Red Chile, from an old recipe handed down.  It was accompanied by Cornbread.  Neither one is for those who do not like flavor and/or spice


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,950,210 points)
+1

YUMMY

+2 votes

Lightly breaded pork chops sauteed in butter, green beans and roasted potatoes. 

by (2,166,600 points)
+1

YUMMY,,,SEND ME SOME

+2 votes

Chicken Carbonara 

Grilled white chicken meat with spaghetti, peas and bacon in a rich and creamy Alfredo sauce!

Texas toast with garlic!


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+1

Home made? Or going out to dinner? That sounds wonderful. If home made, is it a lot of work?

0

SOUNDS WONDERFUL

0

Bertolli, heat and eat! Delicious!

+3 votes

I having tacos . Are you my after dinner treat??


by (659,710 points)
0

YUM BIG DADDY...OF COURSE IM ALWAYS DESSERT

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...