For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
32 views
in Business by (150 points)

3 Answers

0 votes

Quality differentiations 

Exit difficulty 


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+1 vote

Higher prices.

Lower wages.

by (1,369,530 points)
0 votes

Reduce the value of the dollar compared to other currencies.  Something Trump has done quite well https://tradingeconomics.com/united-states/currency

Impose a bunch of Tariffs on stuff - like Trump has been busy doing...  https://www.cnbc.com/2018/09/25/with-trumps-250-billion-in-china-tariffs-heres-what-will-cost-more.html

by (971,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...